2021
curators: Martina Stefanova, Selma Selman and Chongha Peter Lee
participants: Voin de Voin, Edgar Endress, Robert Gabris, Gibo Baby, Iva Kazeva, Vikenti Komitski, Donka Kyoseva, Lexi Fleurs, Lili MartO, Teodor Mitev, Stanimir Panayotov, Chongha Peter Lee, Pretty Loud, Boryana Rossa, Aaron Rott, Selma Selman, Alina Șerban, Martina Stefanova
 
2020
curators: Yasen Zgurovski and Boryana Rossa
participants:
- Bulgarian drag queens: Elza Parini, Enigma Chadelle, Jennifer Benediction, Julieta Intergalactica, Miss Boni, Ursula
- Interviews with: Ani Vaseva, Leonid Yovchev, Mariela Gemisheva, Vazkresiya Viharova 
- Artists: Christian Chalakov, Ivo Dimchev, Daniela Kostova, Boryana Rossa, Kalin Serapionov, Lubri, Voin de Voin, Mihail Vuchkov, Yasen Zgurovski
- Discussions: Martina Baleva, Nicole Barborini, Vladiya Mihaylova, Malina Yank, Boris Kostadinov
 
2018
curators: Mohammad Salemy and Patrick Schabus
participants: Alphabet Collection, João Florêncio, Neda Genova, Barbara Hammer, Julieta Intergalactica, Bruce LaBruce, Borjana Ventzislavova, Viron Erol Vert
 

2017
curators: Boryana Rossa and Stanimir Panayotov
participants: Angela Beallor, DJ Zoki Bejbe, Ilmira Bolotyan, Hilda Daniel, Ida Daniel, Eva Davidova, Yana Dimitrova, DJ Ivana Dragshich, Samuel Fouracre, Pille-Riin Jaik, Filip Jovanovski, Shifra Kazhdan, Andronik Khachiyan with Ivan Shukin and Gosha Golitsyn, Viktor Vin4 Lebedev, Toban Nichols with Kolbe Roper and Roman Udalov, Johanna Poethig and Barbara Golden (WIGband), Misha Rabinovich, Katya Shadkovska, Evelin Stermitz, Zaoli Zhong
 
2016
curators: Boryana Rossa, Stanimir Panayotov and Biljana Dimitrova
participants: Carey Burtt, Shifra Kazhdan, Kseniia Khrabrykh, Parsifal Marin, Stanimir Panayotov 
 
2015
curator: Vladiya Mihaylova
participants: Iskra Blagoeva, Angel Chobanov, Alexander Gerginov, Nilbar Güreş, Daniela Kostova, Stefan Krastev, Victoria Lomasko, Boyan Manchev, Carlos Motta, Martin Penev, Karol Radziszewski, Joanna Rajkowska, Jaanus Samma, Venelin Shurelov, Radostin Sedevchev, Syrago Tsiara, Yasen Zgurovski
 
2014
curator: Stefka Tsaneva
participants: Svetozara Alexandrova, Darina Alster, Kiril Bikov, Luchezar Boyadjiev, Amy Bryzgel, Ivo Dimchev, Stefan Donchev, Dreamachine, Ekj Nogdm, Emil Doesn’t Drive, Iliyana Georgieva, Antonia Gurkovska, Stanka Koleva, Krassen Krastev & Paul Dunca, Lubri, Oleg Mavromatti & PO98, Mezipatra Queer Film Fest, Snejanka Mihaylova, Kimberly Reed, Boryana Rossa, Natalia Todorova, Voin de Voin
 
2012
curators: Boryana Rossa and Stanimir Panayotov
participants: Ani Vasseva, Alla Georgieva, Adelina Popnedeleva, bionihil, Boryana Petrova, Boryana Rossa and ULTRAFUTURO, Voin de Voin, Istvan Kantor, Katya Bozhikova, Katarzyna Kozyra, Mariela Gemisheva, Milena Gramova, Marina Gržinić, Aina Šmid and Zvonka T. Simčič, Natalia Todorova, Nina Arsenault, Oleg Mavromatti, Diana McCarty, Stefan Karchev, Miss Marcolina, Iv Ruseva, Umnaia Masha, Chto Delat?, Vladan Jeremić and Rena Rädle, Yasen Zgurovski